Product Center - optical Attenuator
Product Center
MPO/PC/M-LC/UPC-OM3-12B-3.0-S2.0-3-0.5M-LSZH-Aqua-A

Product Description
Features
8-12 core fiber available 8-12 core fiber available
Cross Connection : AB/BA
Paralled Connection : AB/AB
Small volume, easy management
Insertion Loss : Low  IL & Standard IL available
Can customize connection method as QSFP requirements

Application
Telecom system
Cabling system
High Density optical laser
QSFP devices

Specifications

Item MPO/PC/M-FC/UPC-OM3-12B-3.0/S2.0-3/0.5M-LSZH-AQUA-A
lnsertion loss PC<0.7dB(MPO) PC<0.2dB(LC)
Return loss PC>25dB PC>35 dB
Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃
Anti-tensile force 15kgf

Contact Us
Address: Longhua New District, Shenzhen Dalang Street, DreamWorks (Langkou Industrial Zone) 11, 5th Floor
TEL:0755-84253802
FAX:0755-84253206

Sweep more exciting
Copyright Shenzhen FresHere Communications Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. 粤ICP备16047314号