Product Center - optical Attenuator
Product Center
MT/M/PC-MT/F/PC-12F-OM3-35mm-A

Product Description
Features
Fiber Cross Connection
40G transmission rate
small size pin location
end face polishing
Insertion Loss : Low  IL & Standard IL available
8-12 core fiber available
Ribbon fiber or separated fiber convenient for inside connection
Customized length by QSFP module inside space

Application
QSFP devices
FA optical laser
Multi channels equipments

Specifications

Item MT/PC/M-MT/PC/F-12RB-OM3-B
lnsertion loss PC<0.7dB
Return loss PC>25dB
Insert–pull test (500 times)<0.3 dB
Operation temperature -40℃ ~ +80℃

Contact Us
Address: Longhua New District, Shenzhen Dalang Street, DreamWorks (Langkou Industrial Zone) 11, 5th Floor
TEL:0755-84253802
FAX:0755-84253206

Sweep more exciting
Copyright Shenzhen FresHere Communications Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. 粤ICP备16047314号